Matcher R4 7-manna (Rutvik)
Antal: 26
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | F-1 | 08:50 | BAIK grön - Lira BK Blå | 1-2 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
19 | M-3 | 09:40 | Gammelstads IF - Luleå sportklubb | 1-2 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
27 | E-1 | 10:30 | Sunderby SK P04 - IFK Luleå Blå | 2-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
35 | L-2 | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF - VIFK F03 - Blixtarna | 1-4 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
47 | N-2 | 12:10 | Lira BK Gul - Sunderby SK F05 | 0-10 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
52 | F-2 | 13:00 | Öjeby IF - BAIK vit | 3-4 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
62 | N-2 | 13:50 | Öjeby IF - HauPa | 2-9 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
67 | F-2 | 14:40 | IFK Luleå 1 - Lira BK Gul | 7-3 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
77 | M-3 | 15:30 | Luleå sportklubb - Sunderby SK F04 | 3-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
86 | L-2 | 16:20 | VIFK F03 - Blixtarna - Notvikens Ik | 0-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | M-2 | 08:50 | Bergnäsets AIK vit - IFK Luleå | 3-4 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
136 | E-1 | 09:40 | Lira BK Blå - IFK Luleå Blå | 0-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
157 | L-2 | 10:30 | Notvikens Ik - Gammelstads IF | 1-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
171 | F-1 | 11:20 | Sävast AIF - Lira BK Blå | 1-2 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
188 | N-1 | 12:10 | Rutvik SK - Gammelstads IF | 1-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
196 | F-2 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK P05 - BAIK vit | 1-2 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
220 | M-1 | 13:50 | Sunderby SK - LIRA BK F04 | 2-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
232 | F-1 | 14:40 | Luleå FC - Sävast AIF | 4-2 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
245 | E-2 | 15:30 | IFK Luleå Vit - Rutvik SK | 4-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
254 | F-2 | 16:20 | IFK Luleå 1 - Sunderby SK P05 | 2-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
286 | F | 08:50 | IFK Luleå 1 - Gammelstads IF | 6-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/8-final 2 | |
301 | L | 09:40 | VIFK F03 - Blixtarna - Rutvik SK | 4-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 3 | |
318 | N | 10:30 | Rutvik SK - Sunderby SK F05 | 2-5 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 1 | |
332 | D | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF - Luleå SK 2 | 1-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 3 | |
345 | F | 12:10 | BAIK vit - Luleå FC | 2-1 (STR) | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 2 | |
367 | M | 13:00 | HauPa gul - Ospa sininen | 2-4 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 2 |